TDSL Mobile Results
Premier
Team Games  Won Drawn Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set D Points
Forthampton C C 26 21 0 14 21 19 2 194
Cosmos 26 20 0 15 19 19 0 186
Wye Emms 26 20 0 15 14 17 5 177
Wanderers 26 15 0 10 13 19 2 146
Cleeve Hillbillies 26 16 0 14 11 14 3 145
Plough 26 15 0 12 15 13 4 144
Twyning C C 26 12 0 18 12 12 1 133
Swifts 26 13 0 15 15 7 1 127
Rousers 26 12 0 10 9 14 2 116
Scuttlers 26 10 1 8 13 14 3 115
Rollers 26 9 0 13 9 10 2 102
Gunners 26 7 1 12 13 6 0 92
Woodpeckers 26 6 1 11 5 8 1 75
Unreliables 26 4 1 11 7 7 0 68
1st Division
Team Games  Won Drawn Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set D Points
Cleeve AFC 24 16 0 13 15 14 1 149
L & H Eng 24 16 0 15 14 13 1 149
Black Bear 24 15 0 13 11 13 3 137
Acorns 24 12 0 14 12 13 1 127
Ashton C C 24 13 0 8 10 17 3 125
Merretts 24 12 1 12 12 13 0 124
The Champions 24 12 0 14 8 14 2 122
Bombers 24 12 1 13 11 10 0 118
Hermits 24 12 0 13 9 12 1 117
WMK Elite 24 13 0 13 11 7 1 115
Beechmen 24 8 0 6 15 12 2 100
Railwaymen 24 7 0 10 16 8 2 98
Anvils 24 7 0 11 8 6 1 79
Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2nd Division
Team Games  Won Drawn Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set D Points
Poachers 24 19 0 16 16 15 2 172
Village Inn 24 13 1 10 17 12 3 135
Shunters 24 13 2 16 15 7 0 132
Strikers 24 14 0 9 11 15 1 127
Wigwood Pirates 24 11 0 14 14 13 0 126
Beckford S C 24 13 0 11 11 12 0 120
Villagers 24 14 0 9 11 11 2 120
Tewks Alley Cats 24 12 0 13 9 12 3 119
Dynamos 24 11 0 12 8 12 2 110
Drunkeys 24 7 1 12 12 10 3 101
Monks 24 8 1 10 11 12 1 101
Magpies 24 9 1 12 7 10 3 99
Alderton Allsorts 24 8 2 6 13 12 0 98
Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3rd Division
Team Games  Won Drawn Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set D Points
Yokels 26 19 0 21 14 16 3 181
Misfits 26 20 0 11 14 22 1 175
Sharks 26 18 0 12 20 13 3 165
Dumbleton C C 26 16 0 12 18 12 4 152
Greyhound 26 17 0 16 11 10 2 144
Pilgrims 26 14 0 14 15 12 2 140
Northway 26 11 1 11 20 8 0 124
Playboys 26 11 1 13 10 16 0 124
Ice Bears 26 12 1 6 14 14 5 123
MIB 26 11 0 12 13 10 1 115
Missorts 26 10 1 13 5 14 2 108
Cygnets 26 7 0 16 9 12 2 104
Beavers 26 10 0 10 8 11 4 102
Corselawn C C 26 3 2 8 9 6 1 63